12, HIGHBANK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£485,000+59.0%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000-7.6%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1