Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,250
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,250
+13.7%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+50.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties