33, QUEEN STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,500+96.1%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Terraced
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+122.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£92,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+102.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1