Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, PROCTOR ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+67.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+0.6%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+11.8%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7EU
← Back to All Properties