Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 31, AROSA COURT, 419, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
-15.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+129.9%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4LZ
← Back to All Properties