Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEBB CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,750
Last Sold Price
15 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,750
+23.5%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+12.8%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8XU
← Back to All Properties