80, BUERSIL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4TR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£71,500+85.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1