Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+35.4%
Sold on 30 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,950
+42.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+60.8%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+42.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties