Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ALBERT STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
+95.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£20,000
-66.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+40.5%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+68.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2HA
← Back to All Properties