Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FAKENHAM ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+13.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,995
Sold on 13 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8TE
← Back to All Properties