8, ST WILFRID STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 2US

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+53.2%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 16 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1