Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7TY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£610,000
+87.7%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+34.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+30.3%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+54.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7TY
← Back to All Properties