Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, LYNN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 1DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,995
Last Sold Price
14 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£35,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,995
+83.5%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 1DE
← Back to All Properties