Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+3.6%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties