Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LANCING PARK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+89.8%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+48.1%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8RF
← Back to All Properties