Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GARLAND ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+13.4%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3NE
← Back to All Properties