Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENNINE WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,500
+84.6%
Sold on 16 February 2023
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+87.0%
Sold on 22 November 2004
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3NN
← Back to All Properties