Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 58, WESTWOOD COURT, 174, NORWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+18.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2QX
← Back to All Properties