Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHFIELD BUNGALOW, STATION ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+74.1%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5BN
← Back to All Properties