Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WILSTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,500
+99.6%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 10 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JW
← Back to All Properties