Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE ELMS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+69.2%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500
+204.5%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2TD
← Back to All Properties