105, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.9%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£255,000+158.9%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+46.0%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,023 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,477
Sold on 31 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1