Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MALTON PLACE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+52.7%
Sold on 26 September 2023
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+227.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4BX
← Back to All Properties