36, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

SN7 7DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+9.1%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-5.6%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500+94.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1