Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BULLACE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£83,642 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+171.2%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£83,642 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,858
Sold on 30 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2SS
← Back to All Properties