46, COPNERS DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP15 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£502,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£502,000+102.8%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500+21.6%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1