Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+5.7%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+35.9%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+14.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties