25, LEAFIELD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+100.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+17.7%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1