9, HAMPTON COURT, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+1.9%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+249.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+35.5%
Sold on 2 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1