Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TORRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+9.5%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,500
+234.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PE
← Back to All Properties