70, WALTER MEAD CLOSE, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM5 0BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£450,000+146.6%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+1.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1