15, CHISWELL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£58,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£105,000+126.8%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,300+18.3%
Sold on 21 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,130
Sold on 28 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1