Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, DOVERCOURT ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+44.1%
Sold on 4 May 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+103.4%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+90.2%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,250
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1SQ
← Back to All Properties