Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MITCHELL STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£207,500
+10.7%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+23.4%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6LS
← Back to All Properties