Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, KIRKBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,340
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£13,340 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,340
+16.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£13,340 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+110.5%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+15.2%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7TT
← Back to All Properties