10, MONMOUTH WAY, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8WL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£253,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£253,000+0.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,995
Sold on 30 November 2017
Detached
Sale #1