Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SPEEDWELL ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+26.1%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+103.5%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0NE
← Back to All Properties