Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEADOW ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.8%
Price Change
+£175,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+237.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£175,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2ET
← Back to All Properties