Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+44.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 23 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+24.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LL
← Back to All Properties