Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, PORTRUSH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+29.3%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BU
← Back to All Properties