Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, HINSBY COURT, SHEPHERD DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-11.5%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2GD
← Back to All Properties