Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, VICTORIA ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+3.4%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6JJ
← Back to All Properties