Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,500
+37.0%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+187.4%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1QS
← Back to All Properties