Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROOKLANDS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+23.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+199.3%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3AD
← Back to All Properties