37, ELMSHOTT LANE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,300
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.9%
Price Change
-£286,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£3,300-98.9%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Other
-£286,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+16.0%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Other
Sale #1