Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
-3.5%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+52.1%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties