Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+245.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AL
← Back to All Properties