5, ST GEORGES STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 6TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+54.0%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+98.6%
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1