57, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£36,755 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+40.7%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£36,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,245
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1