27, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+487.2%
Price Change
+£132,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+487.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250+1.1%
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1